Třídy

Třída 4.A

Třídní učitel:  Mgr. Dagmar Bartoňová Seznam žáků Vojtěch BARTOŠ Amélie BÁRTOVÁ Adéla BOHATÁ Štěpán ČÁP Magdaléna ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Monika DLOUHÁ Adriana DUCHÁČOVÁ Nikolas DVOŘÁK Anežka GEŤKOVÁ Dominika HEJZLAROVÁ Benedikt JANKO Adam KNOPP Jan KŇOUREK Markéta KUNCOVÁ Tomáš LHOTSKÝ Petr LINHART Jaroslava LITOŠOVÁ Adam LORENC Jakub LOVĚTÍNSKÝ Veronika MACKOVÁ Barbora RYŠAVÁ Lucie SLÁMOVÁ Natálie ŠKODOVÁ Gabriela ŠULCOVÁ Tomáš TLÁSKAL Jasmína VANĚČKOVÁ Nella VÍTOVÁ Adéla VRZÁČKOVÁ

Přečíst celé

Třída 5.A

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Dagmar REMEŠOVÁ  Pedagogický asistent: Ilona Birkeová Seznam žáků Šárka BAŠKOVSKÁ Matouš BURDA Karel FŇOUK Agáta FRIČOVÁ David FRODE Jakub HOLANEC Tomáš HONĚK Anna HORÁKOVÁ Nela HYNKOVÁ Stela HYNKOVÁ Lukáš IMLAUF Patrik KÁBRT Nikola KRECLOVÁ Michaela KREJCAROVÁ Ondřej LAKOMÝ Lucie LICHÁ Adéla LIKAVCOVÁ Anna MACHOVÁ Tereza MUSILOVÁ Eliška NEUMANNOVÁ Lukáš ROUSEK Markéta SKALÁKOVÁ Martin SKLÁDAL Emma SPILKOVÁ Veronika STŘÍBRNÁ Barbora SVOBODOVÁ Tereza UHEROVÁ Nikola UŽDILOVÁ Johanka VANĚČKOVÁ

Přečíst celé

Třída 6.A

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Daniel Flégl Seznam žáků Šimon BABKA Ondřej BAHNÍK Petr BOHUŠKA Jakub DUŠEK Vojtěch HANUŠ Markéta HRDINOVÁ Samuel JANKO Eva JAROŠOVÁ Anna JIRMANOVÁ Daniel KAVÁLEK Barbora MATĚJKOVÁ Petr MAZÁČ Matěj PAPEŽ Martina PIŠTOROVÁ Patrik POLÁČEK Aneta ŘEHÁKOVÁ Alice TOMASOVÁ Tomáš VEVERKA Tomáš ŽAHOUREK

Přečíst celé

Třída 6.B

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Květa Kopecká Seznam žáků Lukáš CICHÝ Jan CIMBUREK Ondřej ČTVRTEČKA Eliška DAVIDOVÁ Dominika DUDKOVÁ Antonín GEŤKO František HANUŠ Dominik HRDÝ David KUŘÁTKO Viktorie SCHIDLOVÁ Šimon SPILKA Vojtěch STÁREK Andrea STRÁNSKÁ Johana ŠKODOVÁ Michal ŠROLL Martin ŠTĚRBA Alexandra TEPLÁ Jakub VLČEK Sára ZAHÁLKOVÁ Tomáš ZÍTKO

Přečíst celé

Třída 7.A

Třídní učitel: Mgr. Olga Slavíková Seznam žáků Jan ASSZONYI David BÁRTA Daniel DUCHÁČ Matěj FRINTA Magdaléna HANUŠOVÁ Jindřich HOUŠTĚK Adéla KŇOURKOVÁ Kamila LAKOMÁ Štěpán LAVIČKA Karolína LIKAVCOVÁ Aleš LORENC Jolana MACHOVÁ Ludmila MATERNOVÁ Lukáš NAVRÁTIL Marek POLÁČEK Milan PROKOP Jakub SLÁMA Tomáš SMOLA Lucie TOMKOVÁ Vratislav TUPEC Tomáš TYMEL Jan UHER

Přečíst celé

Třída 8.A

Třídní učitel:Mgr. Soňa Novotná Seznam žáků Barbara  HAŇKOVÁ Marek  HEJCMAN Adéla  HOLANCOVÁ Tereza  HRONOVSKÁ Josef  KRIŠTOF Daniel  KRUG Radek  KUŘÁTKO Lucie  MAŠKOVÁ Kateřina  MICHALOVÁ Tereza  NĚMEČKOVÁ Jiří  PELIKÁN Matěj  PLAŠIL David  RŰCKER Jana  TETAUEROVÁ Filip  ŤOKAN Jakub  VÍT Adéla VOLÍNOVÁ Martin VOLOCH Natálie  ŽEMLOVÁ

Přečíst celé

Třída 8.B

Třídní učitel: Ing. Eva Pelikánová Seznam žáků Adam  BURIÁNEK Adéla  FIŠEROVÁ Anna  FRIMLOVÁ Jarmila  HUDKOVÁ Julie  KLUČKOVÁ Aleš  KOSAŘ Kristian  KOŠTEYN Nikola  KULHÁNKOVÁ Matyáš  NOVOTNÝ Kryštof  OŽĎAN Vladimír  PACHTA Tomáš  SMÍŠEK Filip  STŘÍBRNÝ Pavel  ŠITINA Martina  ŠKODOVÁ Marek  VERNER Kryštof  VESELÝ Jan  ŽAHOUREK

Přečíst celé

Třída 9.A

Třídní učitel:  Mgr. Ilona Rázlová Seznam žáků Angelika BÁRTOVÁ Alžběta BLÁHOVÁ Jakub Karel  ČTVRTEČKA Evelína FICKOVÁ Tereza HORÁKOVÁ Anna JUHÁSZOVÁ Zuzana JUNGOVÁ Vojtěch KRAJÁK Natálie KRÁLOVÁ Karolína KRATĚNOVÁ Karolína LIBROVÁ Ondřej LOVĚTÍNSKÝ Alena NOVOTNÁ Michaela  PROKOPOVÁ Mikuláš RYDLO Martin TLÁSKAL Julie TYMELOVÁ Robin  VLČEK Roman  ŽĎÁRSKÝ

Přečíst celé
Zdá se, že jste tu poprvé. Vyberte si prosím svojí roli
Jsem žák
Jsem rodič
Jsem návštěvník